Alle Spiele

Liganame: Männer - Reserverunde
DatumZeitHeim : GastHalle
23.09.2017 (Sa.)17:00 UhrTGS Langenhain Res. : TuS Nieder-Eschbach Res.Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain
Sportplatzstraße 11, 65719 Hofheim (Karte)
23.09.2017 (Sa.)20:00 UhrHSG BIK Wiesbaden Res. : TV Idstein Res.Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt
Fliednerstraße 2, 65191 Wiesbaden (Karte)
24.09.2017 (So.)14:00 UhrLimburger HV 1998 Res. : MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt Res.Leo-Sternberg-Schule
Im Ansper, 65549 Limburg (Karte)
30.09.2017 (Sa.)20:30 UhrTV Idstein Res. : Limburger HV 1998 Res.Sporthalle Am Hexenturm
Am Hexenturm1, 65510 Idstein (Karte)
01.10.2017 (So.)16:30 UhrHSG Obere Aar Res. : HSG BIK Wiesbaden Res.Gymnasium Bleidenstadt
Bernsbacher Straße 1, 65232 Taunusstein (Karte)
07.10.2017 (Sa.)17:00 UhrTGS Langenhain Res. : TV Idstein Res.Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain
Sportplatzstraße 11, 65719 Hofheim (Karte)
08.10.2017 (So.)12:00 UhrHSG BIK Wiesbaden Res. : HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain Res.Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt
Fliednerstraße 2, 65191 Wiesbaden (Karte)
08.10.2017 (So.)16:00 UhrLimburger HV 1998 Res. : HSG Obere Aar Res.Leo-Sternberg-Schule
Im Ansper, 65549 Limburg (Karte)
21.10.2017 (Sa.)18:00 UhrTuS Nieder-Eschbach Res. : TV Hattersheim Res.Otto-Hahn-Schule alt Niedereschbach
Urseler Weg 27, 60437 Frankfurt (Karte)
22.10.2017 (So.)14:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain Res. : Limburger HV 1998 Res.Kahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
22.10.2017 (So.)16:30 UhrHSG Obere Aar Res. : TGS Langenhain Res.Nikolaus-August-Otto-Gesamtschule
Emser Straße 100, 65307 Bad Schwalbach (Karte)
28.10.2017 (Sa.)17:00 UhrTGS Langenhain Res. : HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain Res.Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain
Sportplatzstraße 11, 65719 Hofheim (Karte)
29.10.2017 (So.)18:00 UhrTV Hattersheim Res. : MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt Res.Städtische Sporthalle
Karl-Eckel-Weg 1, 65795 Hattersheim (Karte)
04.11.2017 (Sa.)20:30 UhrTV Idstein Res. : TV Hattersheim Res.Sporthalle Am Hexenturm
Am Hexenturm1, 65510 Idstein (Karte)
05.11.2017 (So.)19:00 UhrMSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt Res. : TuS Nieder-Eschbach Res.Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt
Georg-Büchner-Straße 30, 65760 Eschborn (Karte)
12.11.2017 (So.)16:00 UhrLimburger HV 1998 Res. : HSG BIK Wiesbaden Res.Leo-Sternberg-Schule
Im Ansper, 65549 Limburg (Karte)
12.11.2017 (So.)18:00 UhrTuS Nieder-Eschbach Res. : TV Idstein Res.Otto-Hahn-Schule alt Niedereschbach
Urseler Weg 27, 60437 Frankfurt (Karte)
12.11.2017 (So.)19:00 UhrTV Hattersheim Res. : HSG Obere Aar Res.Städtische Sporthalle
Karl-Eckel-Weg 1, 65795 Hattersheim (Karte)
18.11.2017 (Sa.)18:30 UhrHSG BIK Wiesbaden Res. : TGS Langenhain Res.Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt
Fliednerstraße 2, 65191 Wiesbaden (Karte)
19.11.2017 (So.)14:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain Res. : TV Hattersheim Res.Kahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
19.11.2017 (So.)16:30 UhrHSG Obere Aar Res. : TuS Nieder-Eschbach Res.Nikolaus-August-Otto-Gesamtschule
Emser Straße 100, 65307 Bad Schwalbach (Karte)
19.11.2017 (So.)18:30 UhrTV Idstein Res. : MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt Res.Sporthalle Am Hexenturm
Am Hexenturm1, 65510 Idstein (Karte)
25.11.2017 (Sa.)17:00 UhrTGS Langenhain Res. : Limburger HV 1998 Res.Wilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain
Sportplatzstraße 11, 65719 Hofheim (Karte)
26.11.2017 (So.)18:00 UhrMSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt Res. : HSG Obere Aar Res.Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt
Georg-Büchner-Straße 30, 65760 Eschborn (Karte)
26.11.2017 (So.)18:00 UhrTuS Nieder-Eschbach Res. : HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain Res.Otto-Hahn-Schule alt Niedereschbach
Urseler Weg 27, 60437 Frankfurt (Karte)
03.12.2017 (So.)17:00 UhrMSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt Res. : TGS Langenhain Res.Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt
Georg-Büchner-Straße 30, 65760 Eschborn (Karte)
10.12.2017 (So.)14:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain Res. : MSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt Res.Kahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
10.12.2017 (So.)16:30 UhrHSG Obere Aar Res. : TV Idstein Res.Gymnasium Bleidenstadt
Bernsbacher Straße 1, 65232 Taunusstein (Karte)
16.12.2017 (Sa.)18:00 UhrTV Hattersheim Res. : HSG BIK Wiesbaden Res.Städtische Sporthalle
Karl-Eckel-Weg 1, 65795 Hattersheim (Karte)
16.12.2017 (Sa.)20:30 UhrTV Idstein Res. : HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain Res.Sporthalle Am Hexenturm
Am Hexenturm1, 65510 Idstein (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.09.2017 17:16:21