Alle Spiele

Liganame: Männer - Bezirksoberliga
DatumZeitHeim : GastHalle
29.09.2018 (Sa.)16:30 UhrTSG Münster II : HSG Neuenhain/AltenhainEichendorffschule Münster
Waldwiese, 65779 Kelkheim (Karte)
29.09.2018 (Sa.)18:00 UhrTG Schierstein : TSG EddersheimSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz, 65199 Wiesbaden (Karte)
29.09.2018 (Sa.)20:00 UhrHSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II : TSG Ober-EschbachSporthalle Elsäßer Platz
Klarenthaler Straße, 65197 Wiesbaden (Karte)
29.09.2018 (Sa.)20:00 UhrTuS Holzheim II : TG EltvilleSportzentrum
Zum Wasserwäldchen, 65582 Diez (Karte)
30.09.2018 (So.)17:00 UhrTG Rüsselsheim : HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/GlashüttenGustav-Heinemann-Schule
Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße, 65428 Rüsselsheim (Karte)
30.09.2018 (So.)17:30 UhrMSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach : TGS LangenhainLiederbachhalle
Wachenheimer Straße 62, 65835 Liederbach (Karte)
06.10.2018 (Sa.)19:00 UhrHSG Hochheim/Wicker : TuS Holzheim IIGoldbornhalle Wicker
Prälat-Müller-Weg 4, 65439 Flörsheim (Karte)
06.10.2018 (Sa.)19:00 UhrTSG Münster II : TG EltvilleEichendorffschule Münster
Waldwiese, 65779 Kelkheim (Karte)
06.10.2018 (Sa.)19:30 UhrTSG Ober-Eschbach : TG SchiersteinAlbin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach
Massenheimer Weg 2, 61352 Bad Homburg (Karte)
07.10.2018 (So.)14:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain : TG RüsselsheimKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
07.10.2018 (So.)16:00 UhrTGS Langenhain : HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden IIWilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain
Sportplatzstraße 11, 65719 Hofheim (Karte)
07.10.2018 (So.)16:00 UhrHSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten : MSG Niederhofheim/SulzbachTaunusschule
Falkensteiner Straße 24, 61462 Königstein (Karte)
07.10.2018 (So.)17:00 UhrTSG Eddersheim : TV IdsteinStädtische Sporthalle
Karl-Eckel-Weg 1, 65795 Hattersheim (Karte)
13.10.2018 (Sa.)17:00 UhrTV Idstein : TSG Ober-EschbachSporthalle Am Hexenturm
Am Hexenturm1, 65510 Idstein (Karte)
13.10.2018 (Sa.)17:00 UhrTSG Eddersheim : TuS Holzheim IIStädtische Sporthalle
Karl-Eckel-Weg 1, 65795 Hattersheim (Karte)
13.10.2018 (Sa.)18:00 UhrTG Schierstein : TGS LangenhainSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz, 65199 Wiesbaden (Karte)
13.10.2018 (Sa.)19:00 UhrHSG Hochheim/Wicker : TSG Münster IIGoldbornhalle Wicker
Prälat-Müller-Weg 4, 65439 Flörsheim (Karte)
13.10.2018 (Sa.)20:00 UhrHSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II : MSG Niederhofheim/SulzbachSporthalle Elsäßer Platz
Klarenthaler Straße, 65197 Wiesbaden (Karte)
14.10.2018 (So.)16:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain : HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/GlashüttenKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
14.10.2018 (So.)17:00 UhrTG Rüsselsheim : TG EltvilleGustav-Heinemann-Schule
Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße, 65428 Rüsselsheim (Karte)
17.10.2018 (Mi.)20:00 UhrTV Idstein : HSG Hochheim/WickerSporthalle Am Hexenturm
Am Hexenturm1, 65510 Idstein (Karte)
20.10.2018 (Sa.)18:30 UhrTG Eltville : HSG Neuenhain/AltenhainGymnasium
Wiesweg 7, 65343 Eltville (Karte)
20.10.2018 (Sa.)19:00 UhrHSG Hochheim/Wicker : TG RüsselsheimGeorg-Hofmann-Halle
Massenheimer Landstraße 5, 65239 Hochheim (Karte)
20.10.2018 (Sa.)19:00 UhrTSG Eddersheim : TSG Münster IIStädtische Sporthalle
Karl-Eckel-Weg 1, 65795 Hattersheim (Karte)
21.10.2018 (So.)16:00 UhrTGS Langenhain : TV IdsteinWilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain
Sportplatzstraße 11, 65719 Hofheim (Karte)
21.10.2018 (So.)16:00 UhrHSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten : HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden IIAltkönigsporthalle
Waldstr. 51, 61449 Steinbach (Karte)
21.10.2018 (So.)17:00 UhrTSG Ober-Eschbach : TuS Holzheim IIAlbin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach
Massenheimer Weg 2, 61352 Bad Homburg (Karte)
21.10.2018 (So.)17:30 UhrMSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach : TG SchiersteinEichwaldhalle 1
Am Sportplatz, 65843 Sulzbach (Karte)
27.10.2018 (Sa.)16:30 UhrTSG Münster II : TSG Ober-EschbachEichendorffschule Münster
Waldwiese, 65779 Kelkheim (Karte)
27.10.2018 (Sa.)17:00 UhrTV Idstein : MSG Niederhofheim/SulzbachSporthalle Am Hexenturm
Am Hexenturm1, 65510 Idstein (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 25.09.2018 15:34:43