Alle Spiele

Liganame: Männer - Bezirksoberliga
DatumZeitHeim : GastHalle
30.03.2019 (Sa.)16:30 UhrTSG Münster II : HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden IIEichendorffschule Münster
Waldwiese, 65779 Kelkheim (Karte)
30.03.2019 (Sa.)18:30 UhrTG Eltville : TSG Ober-EschbachGymnasium
Wiesweg 7, 65343 Eltville (Karte)
30.03.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrHSG Hochheim/Wicker : TSG EddersheimGoldbornhalle Wicker
Prälat-Müller-Weg 4, 65439 Flörsheim (Karte)
30.03.2019 (Sa.)20:00 UhrTuS Holzheim II : TG SchiersteinSportzentrum
Zum Wasserwäldchen, 65582 Diez (Karte)
31.03.2019 (So.)16:00 UhrTGS Langenhain : HSG Neuenhain/AltenhainWilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain
Sportplatzstraße 11, 65719 Hofheim (Karte)
31.03.2019 (So.)16:00 UhrHSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten : TV IdsteinAltkönigsporthalle
Waldstr. 51, 61449 Steinbach (Karte)
31.03.2019 (So.)17:00 UhrTG Rüsselsheim : MSG Niederhofheim/SulzbachGustav-Heinemann-Schule
Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße, 65428 Rüsselsheim (Karte)
06.04.2019 (Sa.)17:00 UhrTV Idstein : TuS Holzheim IISporthalle Am Hexenturm
Am Hexenturm1, 65510 Idstein (Karte)
06.04.2019 (Sa.)18:00 UhrTG Schierstein : TSG Münster IISporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz, 65199 Wiesbaden (Karte)
06.04.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrTSG Eddersheim : HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/GlashüttenStädtische Sporthalle
Karl-Eckel-Weg 1, 65795 Hattersheim (Karte)
06.04.2019 (Sa.)19:30 UhrTSG Ober-Eschbach : HSG Hochheim/WickerAlbin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach
Massenheimer Weg 2, 61352 Bad Homburg (Karte)
06.04.2019 (Sa.)20:00 UhrHSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II : TG RüsselsheimSporthalle Elsäßer Platz
Klarenthaler Straße, 65197 Wiesbaden (Karte)
07.04.2019 (So.)16:00 UhrTGS Langenhain : TG EltvilleWilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain
Sportplatzstraße 11, 65719 Hofheim (Karte)
07.04.2019 (So.)17:30 UhrMSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach : HSG Neuenhain/AltenhainEichwaldhalle 1
Am Sportplatz, 65843 Sulzbach (Karte)
13.04.2019 (Sa.)16:30 UhrTSG Münster II : TG RüsselsheimEichendorffschule Münster
Waldwiese, 65779 Kelkheim (Karte)
27.04.2019 (Sa.)16:30 UhrTSG Münster II : TV IdsteinEichendorffschule Münster
Waldwiese, 65779 Kelkheim (Karte)
27.04.2019 (Sa.)17:00 UhrHSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten : TuS Holzheim IIAltkönigsporthalle
Waldstr. 51, 61449 Steinbach (Karte)
27.04.2019 (Sa.)18:30 UhrTG Eltville : MSG Niederhofheim/SulzbachGymnasium
Wiesweg 7, 65343 Eltville (Karte)
27.04.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrTSG Eddersheim : TSG Ober-EschbachStädtische Sporthalle
Karl-Eckel-Weg 1, 65795 Hattersheim (Karte)
27.04.2019 (Sa.)19:00 UhrHSG Hochheim/Wicker : TGS LangenhainGoldbornhalle Wicker
Prälat-Müller-Weg 4, 65439 Flörsheim (Karte)
28.04.2019 (So.)16:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain : HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden IIKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
28.04.2019 (So.)17:00 UhrTG Rüsselsheim : TG SchiersteinGustav-Heinemann-Schule
Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße, 65428 Rüsselsheim (Karte)
04.05.2019 (Sa.)16:00 UhrHSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden II : TG EltvilleSporthalle Elsäßer Platz
Klarenthaler Straße, 65197 Wiesbaden (Karte)
04.05.2019 (Sa.)17:00 UhrTV Idstein : TG RüsselsheimSporthalle Am Hexenturm
Am Hexenturm1, 65510 Idstein (Karte)
04.05.2019 (Sa.)18:00 UhrTG Schierstein : HSG Neuenhain/AltenhainSporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim
Lassalleplatz, 65199 Wiesbaden (Karte)
04.05.2019 (Sa.)19:30 UhrTSG Ober-Eschbach : HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/GlashüttenAlbin-Göhring-Halle Ober-Eschbach
Massenheimer Weg 2, 61352 Bad Homburg (Karte)
04.05.2019 (Sa.)20:00 UhrTuS Holzheim II : TSG Münster IISportzentrum
Zum Wasserwäldchen, 65582 Diez (Karte)
05.05.2019 (So.)16:00 UhrTGS Langenhain : TSG EddersheimWilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain
Sportplatzstraße 11, 65719 Hofheim (Karte)
05.05.2019 (So.)17:30 UhrMSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach : HSG Hochheim/WickerEichwaldhalle 1
Am Sportplatz, 65843 Sulzbach (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 26.03.2019 11:42:58