Spielplan

Liganame: mJD - Bezirksliga B Nord Wiesbaden/Frankfurt
DatumZeitHeim : GastHalle
16.12.2018 (So.)15:00 UhrTuS Holzheim II a.K. : TSV AuringenSportzentrum
Zum Wasserwäldchen, 65582 Diez (Karte)
02.02.2019 (Sa.)15:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain : TSV AuringenKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
03.02.2019 (So.)11:15 UhrSV Bad Camberg : HSG BIK Wiesbaden II a.K.Kreissporthalle mT
Pommernstraße, 65520 Bad Camberg (Karte)
03.02.2019 (So.)11:45 UhrTSG Eppstein : TuS Holzheim II a.K.Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth
Bergstraße 40, 65817 Eppstein (Karte)
03.02.2019 (So.)14:30 UhrTV Idstein II a.K. : JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II a.K.Sporthalle Am Hexenturm
Am Hexenturm1, 65510 Idstein (Karte)
09.02.2019 (Sa.)13:20 UhrTuS Holzheim II a.K. : HSG Eschhofen/SteedenSportzentrum
Zum Wasserwäldchen, 65582 Diez (Karte)
09.02.2019 (Sa.)14:00 UhrHSG BIK Wiesbaden II a.K. : TV Idstein II a.K.Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt
Fliednerstraße 2, 65191 Wiesbaden (Karte)
10.02.2019 (So.)13:00 UhrJSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II a.K. : HSG Neuenhain/AltenhainSport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim
Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden (Karte)
10.02.2019 (So.)14:00 UhrTSV Auringen : TSG EppsteinBerufsschulzentrum neu
Brunhildenstraße 53, 65189 Wiesbaden (Karte)
16.02.2019 (Sa.)14:30 UhrHSG Eschhofen/Steeden : TSV AuringenSporthalle Eschhofen
Sportplatzstraße, 65552 Limburg (Karte)
17.02.2019 (So.)11:15 UhrSV Bad Camberg : TuS Holzheim II a.K.Kreissporthalle mT
Pommernstraße, 65520 Bad Camberg (Karte)
17.02.2019 (So.)13:00 UhrTSG Eppstein : JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II a.K.Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth
Bergstraße 40, 65817 Eppstein (Karte)
17.02.2019 (So.)15:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain : TV Idstein II a.K.Kahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
08.03.2019 (Fr.)17:00 UhrTV Idstein II a.K. : TSG EppsteinSporthalle Am Hexenturm
Am Hexenturm1, 65510 Idstein (Karte)
10.03.2019 (So.)11:30 UhrTSV Auringen : SV Bad CambergKellerskopfhalle Naurod
Laurentiusstraße, 65207 Wiesbaden (Karte)
10.03.2019 (So.)12:30 UhrJSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II a.K. : HSG Eschhofen/SteedenWilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain
Sportplatzstraße 11, 65719 Hofheim (Karte)
10.03.2019 (So.)13:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain : HSG BIK Wiesbaden II a.K.Kahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
16.03.2019 (Sa.)12:30 UhrHSG Eschhofen/Steeden : TV Idstein II a.K.Sporthalle Eschhofen
Sportplatzstraße, 65552 Limburg (Karte)
16.03.2019 (Sa.)14:00 UhrHSG BIK Wiesbaden II a.K. : TuS Holzheim II a.K.Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt
Fliednerstraße 2, 65191 Wiesbaden (Karte)
17.03.2019 (So.)11:15 UhrSV Bad Camberg : JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II a.K.Kreissporthalle mT
Pommernstraße, 65520 Bad Camberg (Karte)
17.03.2019 (So.)13:45 UhrTSG Eppstein : HSG Neuenhain/AltenhainSchul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth
Bergstraße 40, 65817 Eppstein (Karte)
24.03.2019 (So.)11:15 UhrTSG Eppstein : HSG BIK Wiesbaden II a.K.Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth
Bergstraße 40, 65817 Eppstein (Karte)
24.03.2019 (So.)12:30 UhrTV Idstein II a.K. : SV Bad CambergSporthalle Am Hexenturm
Am Hexenturm1, 65510 Idstein (Karte)
24.03.2019 (So.)12:30 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain : HSG Eschhofen/SteedenKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
24.03.2019 (So.)12:45 UhrTSV Auringen : TuS Holzheim II a.K.Kellerskopfhalle Naurod
Laurentiusstraße, 65207 Wiesbaden (Karte)
30.03.2019 (Sa.)16:00 UhrHSG Eschhofen/Steeden : TSG EppsteinSporthalle Eschhofen
Sportplatzstraße, 65552 Limburg (Karte)
31.03.2019 (So.)09:00 UhrHSG BIK Wiesbaden II a.K. : TSV AuringenTheodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt
Fliednerstraße 2, 65191 Wiesbaden (Karte)
31.03.2019 (So.)11:30 UhrSV Bad Camberg : HSG Neuenhain/AltenhainKreissporthalle mT
Pommernstraße, 65520 Bad Camberg (Karte)
31.03.2019 (So.)13:40 UhrTuS Holzheim II a.K. : JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II a.K.Sportzentrum
Zum Wasserwäldchen, 65582 Diez (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 11.12.2018 21:40:18