Spielplan

Liganame: mJC - Bezirksliga B Nord Wiesbaden/Frankfurt
DatumZeitHeim : GastHalle
23.09.2017 (Sa.)14:30 UhrmJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (aK) : HSG BIK WiesbadenWesterbachhalle Niederhöchstadt
Georg-Büchner-Straße 30, 65760 Eschborn (Karte)
24.09.2017 (So.)11:50 UhrTV Idstein II : TSG EppsteinSporthalle Am Hexenturm
Am Hexenturm1, 65510 Idstein (Karte)
24.09.2017 (So.)12:00 UhrTSG Münster III (aK) : SV Fun-Ball DortelweilEichendorffschule Münster
Waldwiese, 65779 Kelkheim (Karte)
24.09.2017 (So.)12:10 UhrTSG Oberursel II : JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II (aK)Erich-Kästner-Schule mT
Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60, 61440 Oberursel (Karte)
24.09.2017 (So.)14:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain : SV Bad CambergKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
24.09.2017 (So.)14:30 UhrFTG Frankfurt : TuS Holzheim II (aK)FTG Sportfabrik Bockenheim
Ginnheimer Straße 47, 60487 Frankfurt (Karte)
30.09.2017 (Sa.)14:30 UhrSV Fun-Ball Dortelweil : HSG Neuenhain/AltenhainOtto-Hahn-Schule alt Niedereschbach
Urseler Weg 27, 60437 Frankfurt (Karte)
30.09.2017 (Sa.)15:50 UhrTuS Holzheim II (aK) : TSG Münster III (aK)Sportzentrum
Zum Wasserwäldchen, 65582 Diez (Karte)
01.10.2017 (So.)11:00 UhrSV Bad Camberg : TSG Oberursel IIKreissporthalle mT
Pommernstraße, 65520 Bad Camberg (Karte)
01.10.2017 (So.)12:00 UhrJSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II (aK) : TV Idstein IIWilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain
Sportplatzstraße 11, 65719 Hofheim (Karte)
01.10.2017 (So.)14:00 UhrHSG BIK Wiesbaden : FTG FrankfurtTheodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt
Fliednerstraße 2, 65191 Wiesbaden (Karte)
01.10.2017 (So.)14:30 UhrTSG Eppstein : mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (aK)Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth
Bergstraße 40, 65817 Eppstein (Karte)
28.10.2017 (Sa.)14:05 UhrTSG Oberursel II : TV Idstein IIErich-Kästner-Schule mT
Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60, 61440 Oberursel (Karte)
28.10.2017 (Sa.)15:45 UhrmJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (aK) : JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II (aK)Westerbachhalle Niederhöchstadt
Georg-Büchner-Straße 30, 65760 Eschborn (Karte)
28.10.2017 (Sa.)16:15 UhrFTG Frankfurt : TSG EppsteinFTG Sportfabrik Bockenheim
Ginnheimer Straße 47, 60487 Frankfurt (Karte)
28.10.2017 (Sa.)17:45 UhrTSG Münster III (aK) : HSG BIK WiesbadenEichendorffschule Münster
Waldwiese, 65779 Kelkheim (Karte)
29.10.2017 (So.)12:00 UhrSV Bad Camberg : SV Fun-Ball DortelweilKreissporthalle mT
Pommernstraße, 65520 Bad Camberg (Karte)
29.10.2017 (So.)16:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain : TuS Holzheim II (aK)Kahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
31.10.2017 (Di.)12:45 UhrTSG Münster III (aK) : mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (aK)Eichendorffschule Münster
Waldwiese, 65779 Kelkheim (Karte)
31.10.2017 (Di.)12:45 UhrSV Fun-Ball Dortelweil : TSG EppsteinKultur- und Sportzentrum Dortelweil
Dortelweiler Platz 1, 61118 Bad Vilbel (Karte)
04.11.2017 (Sa.)13:30 UhrTV Idstein II : mJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (aK)Sporthalle Am Hexenturm
Am Hexenturm1, 65510 Idstein (Karte)
04.11.2017 (Sa.)16:15 UhrSV Fun-Ball Dortelweil : TSG Oberursel IIKultur- und Sportzentrum Dortelweil
Dortelweiler Platz 1, 61118 Bad Vilbel (Karte)
04.11.2017 (Sa.)17:30 UhrJSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II (aK) : FTG FrankfurtWilhelm-Busch-Sporthalle Langenhain
Sportplatzstraße 11, 65719 Hofheim (Karte)
05.11.2017 (So.)14:00 UhrHSG BIK Wiesbaden : HSG Neuenhain/AltenhainTheodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt
Fliednerstraße 2, 65191 Wiesbaden (Karte)
05.11.2017 (So.)14:15 UhrTSG Eppstein : TSG Münster III (aK)Schul- und Sportzentrum Bienroth
Bergstraße 40, 65817 Eppstein (Karte)
05.11.2017 (So.)17:00 UhrTuS Holzheim II (aK) : SV Bad CambergSportzentrum
Zum Wasserwäldchen, 65582 Diez (Karte)
12.11.2017 (So.)13:00 UhrSV Bad Camberg : HSG BIK WiesbadenKreissporthalle mT
Pommernstraße, 65520 Bad Camberg (Karte)
12.11.2017 (So.)13:30 UhrmJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt II (aK) : TSG Oberursel IIWesterbachhalle Niederhöchstadt
Georg-Büchner-Straße 30, 65760 Eschborn (Karte)
12.11.2017 (So.)14:00 UhrTSG Münster III (aK) : JSG Langenhain/Breckenheim II (aK)Eichendorffschule Münster
Waldwiese, 65779 Kelkheim (Karte)
12.11.2017 (So.)14:30 UhrFTG Frankfurt : TV Idstein IIFTG Sportfabrik Bockenheim
Ginnheimer Straße 47, 60487 Frankfurt (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.09.2017 17:15:12