Spielplan

Liganame: mJB - Bezirksliga B Ost Wiesbaden/Frankfurt
DatumZeitHeim : GastHalle
17.11.2018 (Sa.)15:00 UhrHSG MainHandball : TSG Oberursel II a.K.Integrierte Gesamtschule
Mörfelder Str. 52-54, 65451 Kelsterbach (Karte)
18.11.2018 (So.)11:00 UhrHSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten : SV SeulbergAltkönigsporthalle
Waldstr. 51, 61449 Steinbach (Karte)
18.11.2018 (So.)13:30 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain : HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
18.11.2018 (So.)16:15 UhrHSG Seckbach/Eintracht : TG 04 SachsenhausenWolfgang-Steubing-Halle Riederwald
Gustav-Behringer-Straße 10, 60386 Frankfurt (Karte)
24.11.2018 (Sa.)12:10 UhrTSG Oberursel II a.K. : JSGmB Niederhofheim/Sulzbach/SossenheimErich-Kästner-Schule mT
Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60, 61440 Oberursel (Karte)
24.11.2018 (Sa.)16:40 UhrTG 04 Sachsenhausen : HSG MainHandballSporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen
Willemerstr. 12, 60594 Frankfurt (Karte)
24.11.2018 (Sa.)18:00 UhrSV Seulberg : HSG Seckbach/EintrachtSporthalle Seulberg
Landwehrstr., 61381 Friedrichsdorf (Karte)
24.11.2018 (Sa.)18:30 UhrSG Wehrheim/Obernhain II a.K. : HSG Neuenhain/AltenhainLimesschule
Schulstr. 7, 61273 Wehrheim (Karte)
25.11.2018 (So.)12:00 UhrHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim : HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/GlashüttenCarl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein
Zur Waldau 27, 60529 Frankfurt (Karte)
01.12.2018 (Sa.)18:15 UhrHSG MainHandball : HSG Seckbach/EintrachtIntegrierte Gesamtschule
Mörfelder Str. 52-54, 65451 Kelsterbach (Karte)
01.12.2018 (Sa.)18:30 UhrSG Wehrheim/Obernhain II a.K. : HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/GlashüttenLimesschule
Schulstr. 7, 61273 Wehrheim (Karte)
01.12.2018 (Sa.)18:30 UhrmJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt : HSG Neuenhain/AltenhainWesterbachhalle Niederhöchstadt
Georg-Büchner-Straße 30, 65760 Eschborn (Karte)
02.12.2018 (So.)14:00 UhrHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim : SV SeulbergCarl-von-Weinberg-Schule groß Goldstein
Zur Waldau 27, 60529 Frankfurt (Karte)
02.12.2018 (So.)17:30 UhrTG 04 Sachsenhausen : JSGmB Niederhofheim/Sulzbach/SossenheimSporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen
Willemerstr. 12, 60594 Frankfurt (Karte)
08.12.2018 (Sa.)18:30 UhrSV Seulberg : SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II a.K.Sporthalle Seulberg
Landwehrstr., 61381 Friedrichsdorf (Karte)
09.12.2018 (So.)14:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain : TSG Oberursel II a.K.Kahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
09.12.2018 (So.)14:15 UhrHSG Seckbach/Eintracht : HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimFabriksporthalle Riederwald
Wächtersbacher Straße 80, 60386 Frankfurt (Karte)
09.12.2018 (So.)14:30 UhrJSGmB Niederhofheim/Sulzbach/Sossenheim : HSG MainHandballBürgerhaus Nied
Heinrich-Stahl-Straße 3, 65934 Frankfurt (Karte)
09.12.2018 (So.)15:00 UhrHSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten : mJSG Schwalbach/NiederhöchstadtAltkönigsporthalle
Waldstr. 51, 61449 Steinbach (Karte)
16.12.2018 (So.)13:00 UhrJSGmB Niederhofheim/Sulzbach/Sossenheim : HSG Seckbach/EintrachtEichwaldhalle 1
Am Sportplatz, 65843 Sulzbach (Karte)
16.12.2018 (So.)14:15 UhrTSG Oberursel II a.K. : HSG Steinbach/Kronberg/GlashüttenErich-Kästner-Schule mT
Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60, 61440 Oberursel (Karte)
16.12.2018 (So.)14:30 UhrTG 04 Sachsenhausen : HSG Neuenhain/AltenhainSporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen
Willemerstr. 12, 60594 Frankfurt (Karte)
16.12.2018 (So.)15:15 UhrmJSG Schwalbach/Niederhöchstadt : SV SeulbergWesterbachhalle Niederhöchstadt
Georg-Büchner-Straße 30, 65760 Eschborn (Karte)
16.12.2018 (So.)18:30 UhrSG Wehrheim/Obernhain II a.K. : HSG Goldstein/SchwanheimLimesschule
Schulstr. 7, 61273 Wehrheim (Karte)
27.01.2019 (So.)14:30 UhrJSGmB Niederhofheim/Sulzbach/Sossenheim : mJSG Schwalbach/NiederhöchstadtSporthalle der IGS-West Höchst
Palleskestraße 20, 65929 Frankfurt (Karte)
02.02.2019 (Sa.)17:45 UhrSV Seulberg : TSG Oberursel II a.K.Philipp-Reis-Schule mT
Färberstr.10, 61381 Friedrichsdorf (Karte)
02.02.2019 (Sa.)18:00 UhrHSG Seckbach/Eintracht : SG Wehrheim/Obernhain II a.K.Sporthalle Sportpark Preungesheim
Goldpeppingstraße 8, 60435 Frankfurt (Karte)
03.02.2019 (So.)12:00 UhrHSG Neuenhain/Altenhain : HSG MainHandballKahlbachhalle Altenhain
Kirchstraße 31, 65812 Bad Soden (Karte)
03.02.2019 (So.)14:00 UhrHSG Steinbach/Kronberg/Glashütten : TG 04 SachsenhausenAltkönigsporthalle
Waldstr. 51, 61449 Steinbach (Karte)
03.02.2019 (So.)15:15 UhrHSG Goldstein/Schwanheim : mJSG Schwalbach/NiederhöchstadtCarl-von-Weinberg-Schule klein Goldstein
Zur Waldau 27, 60529 Frankfurt (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 16.11.2018 04:47:05